Participants

Switzerland
britain
CZEC0001
France
Belarus
New Zealand
Mongolia
Argentina
Israel
Lithuania
Turkey
austria
Australia
Kazakhstan
Poland
Denmark
USA
Italy
Hungary
Finland
Netherlands
Russian
Norway
Slovenia
BULGARIA
Slovakia
România
Spain
Monaco
Sweden
China
GERM0001
JAPAN
Serbia
Croatia
Ukraine
Canada
Estonia
South Korea
ARMENIA
Latvia
Macedonia
         
Switzerland
  1. TM. Michael Bleuer
  2. F1A Dominik Andrist
  3. F1A Lauri Malila
  4. F1A Michael Bleuer
  5. F1B Dieter Siebenmann
  6. F1B Walter Eggimann
  7. F1B Christian Andrist
  8. F1C Maurer Peter
  9. H Lea Reimann
United Kingdom
  1. TM. Michael Woodhouse
  2. TMA. Mark Benns
  3. F1A John Carter
  4. F1A Christopher Edge
  5. F1A John Williams
  6. F1B Peter Brown
  7. F1B Michael Woolner
  8. F1B Russel Peers
  9. F1C Alan Jack
  10. F1C Kenneth Faux
  11. F1C Simon Dixon
  12. H Dawn Carter
  13. H Fiona Everingham
Czech Republik
  1. TM. Roman Kalandra
  2. F1A Dusan Fric
  3. F1A Jan Vosejpka
  4. F1A Vitek Rössler
  5. F1B Jan Cihak
  6. F1B Vladislav Urban
  7. F1B Martin Hartl
  8. F1C Jaroslav Blatny
  9. F1C Karel Berek
  10. F1C Vitezslav Berek
France
  1. TM. Marquois Bernard
  2. F1A Aberlenc Frederic
  3. F1A Ragot Emmanuel
  4. F1A Trachez Bernard
  5. F1B Riguault Mickael
  6. F1B Tedeschi Serge
  7. F1B Nouvian Richard
  8. F1C Briere Gauthier
  9. F1C Ducassou Francois
  10. F1C Marrot Pierre
Belarus
  1. TM. Yaroslav Vasilyev
  2. F1C Yaroslav Vasilyev
New Zealand
  1. TM. Lindy Murrell
  2. F1A Robert Wallace
  3. F1B Roger Morell
  4. F1B Paul Lagan
  5. H Igor Vivchar
  6. H Maria Vivchar
Mongolia
  1. TM. Amarsaikhan Baasanjav
  2. F1A Amartuvshin Avirmed
  3. F1A Ganzorig Chimed
  4. F1A Tumur Sanjaa
  5. F1BWCH Gongor Mijiddorj
  6. F1B Sosorburam Batbold
  7. F1B Erdenedavaa Baltsag
  8. F1B Solongo Sodnombaljir
  9. F1C Gongor Mijiddorj
  10. F1C Erdenebayar Ulzii
  11. F1C Sain Bayar Bat-itgel
  12. H Batsuuri Buyanaa
  13. H Dambarentsen Tsendsuren
Argentina
  1. TM. Mauricio Zito
  2. TMA Claudia Zito
  3. F1A Pablo Ysasi
  4. F1A Federico Neyra
  5. F1A Cristian Dario Galvan
  6. F1B Horacio Ortiz
  7. F1B Pablo Oscar Alignani
  8. F1B Alejandro Marchese
  9. F1C Ricardo Mario Palmieri
  10. F1C Mario Fernando Palmieri
  11. F1C Mauricio Zito
  12. H Valeria Soledad Palmieri
  13. H Gustavo Galvan
  14. H Juliana Neyra
  15. H Alejandro Neyra
  16. H Carlos Luis Macias Lopez
  17. H Silvia Alicia Viel Sirito
Israel
  1. TM. Ezra Shemesh
  2. F1A Koby Cohen
  3. F1A Tomer Barkai
  4. F1A Matti Moskoviz
  5. F1AWCH Eyal Galor
  6. F1B Gilad Mark
  7. F1B Gil Mitzmacher
  8. F1B Abraham Baruch
  9. F1C Kobi Itzakhov
  10. F1C Avi Elyakim
  11. F1C Shlomi Nagari
Lithuania
  1. TM. Virginijus Ivancikas
  2. F1A Sigitas Jakutis
  3. F1A Paulius Budovas
  4. F1A Modestas Snukiskis
  5. F1B Virginijus Ivancikas
  6. F1B Renaldas Seinauskas
  7. F1B Rolandas Mackus
  8. F1C Darius Atkociunas
  9. F1C Virginijus Furmaniukas
  10. F1C Arunas Grasys
Turkey
  1. TM. Mehmet Arslan
  2. TMA. Necdet Ergin
  3. F1A Osman Sevgi
  4. F1A Cetin Kargin
  5. F1A Yalcin Olgun
  6. F1B Ismet Yurtseven
  7. F1B Ismail Sarioglu
  8. F1B Kadir Baran
  9. H Burcin Karatas
Austria
  1. TM. Helmut Fuss
  2. F1A Gerhard Aringer
  3. F1A Helmut Fuss
  4. F1A Luca Aringer
  5. F1B Walter Ehrlich
  6. F1B Dietmar Piber
  7. F1B Manfred Grüneis
  8. F1C Reinhard Truppe
  9. F1C Gerhard Aringer
  10. F1C Luca Aringer
Australia
  1. TM. Mike Pettigrew
  2. F1A Malcolm Campbell
  3. F1A Albert Fathers
  4. F1A Matt Hannaford
  5. F1B Vin Morgan
  6. F1B Craig Hemsworth
  7. F1B Terry Bond
  8. F1C Roy Summersby
  9. F1C Gary Pope
  10. F1C Terry Bond
  11. H Karen Kenmir
  12. H Kathy Burford
  13. H Yvonne Pettigrew
  14. H Donna Waldock
Poland
  1. TM. Grzegorz Boryczko
  2. F1A Henryk Krupa
  3. F1A Jakub Jaraczewski
  4. F1A Michal Slys
  5. F1B Stanislaw Skibicki
  6. F1B Andrzej Poczobut
  7. F1B Adam Krawiec
  8. F1C Jerzy Wlodarczyk
  9. F1C Marek Roman
  10. F1C Edward Burek
  11. H Katarzyna Krawiec
  12. H Anna Gaudyn- Boryczko
Kazakhstan
  1. TM. Banin Albert
  2. F1A Khoklov Victor
  3. F1A Potichenko Vitaliy
  4. F1A Zuyev Sergey
  5. F1B Banin Albert
  6. F1B Nurtayev Taimas
  7. F1C Podlesnyy Sergey
  8. F1C Zilberstain Uty
  9. H Tretyakova Tatyana
Denmark
  1. TM. Christian Schwartzbach
  2. F1A Lars Buch Jensen
  3. F1A Peter Rasmussen
  4. F1A Leif Nielsen
  5. F1B Jens B. Kristensen
  6. F1B Christian Schwartzbach
USA
  1. TM. James Parker
  2. TMA. Randy Secor
  3. F1A Rene Limberger
  4. F1A Mike Mckeever
  5. F1A Brian Van Nest
  6. F1B Alex Andriukov
  7. F1B Blake Jensen
  8. F1B Charlie Jones
  9. F1C Eddie Carroll
  10. F1C Richard Mathis
  11. F1C Faust Parker
  12. H Jace Pivonka
  13. H Bob Piserchio
  14. H Ryan Jones
  15. H Tiffaney O’Dell
  16. H Jana Van Nest
  17. H Julie Parker
  18. H Mary Ann Caillouet
  19. H Amber Jones
  20. H Geralyn Jones
Italy
  1. TM. Fabrizio Ceccarini
  2. F1A Brussolo Vittorio
  3. F1A Ghiselli Paolo
  4. F1A Gobbo Massimiliano
  5. F1B D’Atti Alfonso
  6. F1B Kusterle Mario
  7. F1B Liberatore Walter
  8. F1C Banci Andrea
  9. F1C Gradi Franco
  10. F1C Guadagno Roberto
  11. H Di Genova Alessandra
Hungary
  1. TM. Imola Varadi
  2. F1A Laszlo Vernyik
  3. F1A Attila Notaros
  4. F1A David Krasznai
  5. F1B Mihaly Varadi
  6. F1B Istvan Kocsis
  7. F1B Jozsef Torok
  8. F1C Soma Bauer
  9. F1C Janos Szecsenyi Jr.
  10. F1C Gabor Zsengeller
Finland
  1. TM. Janne Isotalo
  2. F1A Tommi Tahka
  3. F1A Jari Valo
  4. F1A Vesa Varuskivi
  5. F1B Janne Isotalo
  6. F1B Juhani Isotalo
  7. F1B Yrjö Waltonen
  8. F1C Kaarle Kuukka
  9. F1C Jari Valo
  10. H Tellervo Isotalo
Netherlands
  1. TM. Mark Rossen
  2. F1A Allard van Wallene
  3. F1A Antoon van Eldik
  4. F1A Kees van de Ven
  5. F1B Roel Lucassen
  6. F1B Gerard Brinks Jr
  7. F1B Kevin Lamers
  8. H Win Bellen
Russia
  1. TM. Sergey Makarov
  2. F1A Mikhail Kosonozhkin
  3. F1A Mikhail Kochkarev
  4. F1A Sergey Makarov
  5. WCHJ Mikhail Lomov
  6. F1B Albert Bulatov
  7. F1B Anatoly Rybchenkov
  8. F1B Alexey Burdov
  9. F1C Artur Kaitshuk
  10. F1C Alexander Vyazov
  11. F1C Yiri Perchuk
Norway
  1. TM. Atle Klungrehaug
  2. F1A Atle Klungrehaug
  3. F1A Anders Klemetsen
  4. F1B Dag Edvard Larsen
  5. F1B Vegar Nereng
  6. F1B Tor Bortne
  7. H Kristian Miguel Larsen
Slovenia
  1. TM. Damjan Zulic
  2. F1A Roland Koglot
  3. F1A Matija Hrast
  4. F1A Luka Biteznik
  5. F1B Dragan Stankovic
  6. F1B Luka Hribar
  7. F1B Tomaz Hribar
  8. F1C Volodymyr Sychov
  9. F1C Damjan Zulic
  10. F1C Anton Pavel Vidensek
  11. H Egon Biteznik
Bulgaria
  1. TM. Valentin Savov
  2. F1A Miroslav Mandichev
  3. F1A Tsvetan Bonchev
  4. F1A Borislav Bardarov
  5. F1B Valentin Savov
  6. F1C Stancho Dobrev
  7. F1C Petyo Genchev
Slovakia
  1. TM. Ivan Treger
  2. F1A Ivan Bezak
  3. F1A Ivan Treger
  4. F1A Miroslav Pitlanic
  5. F1B Ivan Treger
  6. F1B Pavol Polonec
  7. F1B Igor Miertus
Romania
  1. TM. Crintescu Daniel
  2. F1A Szilard Szijjarto
  3. F1A Julien Sion
  4. F1A Constantin Brinzoi
  5. F1B Marian Popescu
  6. F1B Daniel Petcu
  7. F1B Bela Surányi
  8. H Zoltan Szijjarto
  9. H Sandor Géza Vincze
Spain
  1. TM. Javier Abad
  2. TMA. Carlos Ferreira
  3. F1A Javier Abad
  4. F1A Carlos Ferreira
  5. F1B Pedro Moreno
Indonesia
  1. TM. Ferri Iriandi
  2. F1A David Gunawan
  3. F1A Nanik Nofianti
  4. H Agung Surya Dewanto
  5. H Benyamin Sukresno Prasetyo
Kingdom of Sweden
  1. TM. Per Findahl
  2. F1A Per Findahl
  3. F1A Robert Hellgren
  4. F1A Anders Persson
  5. F1B Bror Eimar
  6. F1B Hakan Broberg
  7. F1B Per Findahl
  8. F1C Tommy Eriksson
  9. F1C Eddy Astfeldt
  10. F1C Martin Larsson
China
  1. TM. Yuan Gao
  2. F1A Junping Shi
  3. F1A Zhiping She
  4. F1A Xiaofei Li
  5. F1B Hongwu Zhang
  6. F1B Hong Lu
  7. F1B Haoyuan Shi
  8. F1C Weizhong Shen
  9. F1C Xinpu Sheng
  10. F1C Yuan Gao
  11. H Yuecong Wang
Germany
  1. TM. Dirk Halbmeier
  2. TMA. Wibke Seifert
  3. F1A Thomas Weimer
  4. F1A Frank Adametz
  5. F1A Steffen Reuss
  6. F1B Bernd Silz
  7. F1B Michael Seifert
  8. F1B Andreas Gey
  9. F1C Michael Sondhauss
  10. F1C Claus Peter Waechtler
  11. F1C Stefan Reinwald
  12. H Wolker Bajorat
Japan
  1. TM. Kazumasa Sekizawa
  2. F1A Daizo Ikoma
  3. F1A Tamotsu Hiraiwa
  4. F1B Mitsuyasu Nakata
  5. F1B Ninoru Nishizawa
  6. F1B Takao Sugahara
  7. F1C Akio Ezure
  8. F1C Kazumasa Sekizawa
  9. F1C Atae Yamasaki
  10. H Tomoko Sekizawa
Serbia
  1. TM.Gostojic Svetozar
  2. F1A Blagojevic Radoje
  3. F1A Savic Slavko
  4. F1A Pesic Andrija
  5. F1B Blagojevic Radoje
  6. F1B Gostojic Svetozar
  7. F1B Gostojic Bojan
  8. F1C Kovacki Ziva
  9. F1C Bijelic Branko
  10. F1C Lakic Dragan
Croatia
  1. TM.Vinko Tomljanovic
  2. F1A Robert Lesko
  3. F1A Igor Bombek
  4. F1A Sinisa Karic
  5. F1B Ante Franic
  6. F1B Danko Sokolic
  7. F1B Vinko Tomljanovic
  8. F1C Darijo Jermol
  9. H Igor Kusicka
Ukraine
  1. TM. Phsenychnyy Oleh
  2. F1A Grushovsky Yuri
  3. F1A Bezchasnyy Vasil
  4. F1A Sadchykov Mykola
  5. F1B Kulakovsky Oleg
  6. F1B Stefanchuk Stepan
  7. F1B Gorban Eygeny
  8. WCH. Aleksandrov Viacheslav
  9. F1C Grishkov Oleg
  10. F1C Zosymonko Vasyl
  11. F1C Katyba Serhiy
  12. H Horbach Ihor
Canada
  1. TM Laszlo Farkas
  2. F1A Peter Allnutt
  3. F1A Jama Danier
  4. F1A Laszlo Farkas
  5. F1B Cameron Ackerley
  6. F1B Ladislav Horak
  7. F1B Tony Mathews
  8. F1C Yury Shvedenkov
  9. F1C Rostislav Pechersky
  10. F1C Tony Mathews
  11. H John Foley
  12. H Brian Eggleston
  13. H Eldar Aliev
Estonia
  1. TM. Janar Sell
  2. F1A Andra Moistus
  3. F1A Janar Sell
  4. F1A Ardo Parna
  5. F1B Igor Moistus
  6. F1B Riho-Ats Saatvali
  7. F1B Indrek Harjo
  8. F1C Jüri Roots
  9. F1C Raimond Naaber
  10. F1C Vahur Tiho
South Korea
  1. TM.Kyung Ho,Ha
  2. F1A Kyung Ho,Ha
  3. F1A Sung Hwan Son
  4. F1A Hyeong Mo,Kim
  5. F1B Sang Wook,Ko
  6. F1B Yong Gil,Park
  7. H Jin Soo,Ha
Armenia
  1. TM. Karamyan Eduard
  2. F1B Karamyan Eduard
  3. F1B Gharibyan Ferdinand
  4. H Karamyan Valentina
  5. H Adamyan Aram
Latvia
  1. TM. Viktors Rosonoks
  2. F1A Janis Zarins
  3. F1A Viesturs Berzins
  4. F1A Vladislavs Drejiers
  5. F1B Viktors Rosonoks
  6. F1B Jekaterina Demcenko
  7. F1B Vladislavs Drejiers
  8. F1C Maris Voits
Macedonia
  1. TM. Zdravko Todoroski
  2. F1A Goce Josifovski
  3. F1A Nebojsha Stoshich
  4. F1A Petar Ilievski
  5. F1B Kliment Masin
  6. F1B Aljosha Anastasov
  7. F1B Mitko Cvetanovski